Final A                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos 1   3 (t) Amparo Roman Sancho
EV345València Esports 14/05/2008 9.24   2   4 (t) Shaila Hernandez Folgado
EV612EMA.Alaquàs 12/01/2009 10.38   3   5 (t) Lucia Alfonso Rasero
EV668C.A.Torrent 24/03/2008 10.99   4   8 (t) Alicia Morales Beltran
EV49C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas 24/05/2009 11.19 5 5   6 (t) Carme Moreno Perales
EV1073C.A.La Valldigna 28/10/2009 11.37   6   2 (t) Lila Nuñez Sanchez
EV993C.A.Els Sitges 22/09/2009 11.52 4 7   7 (t) Lluna Villar Deusa
EV331C.A.Safor-Delikia Sports 16/05/2009 11.68 3 60m FEM. AL Final (02 febrero) 13:40
Final B                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos 1   8 (t) Elena Tarin Sola
EV172C.A.Torrent 23/09/2008 9.62 13 2   7 (t) Iris Gomez Bayona
EV363C.A.Silla 09/03/2008 10.18 10 3   4 (t) Alejandra Ruiz Marin
EV542CA Sprint Moncada 04/08/2008 10.82   4   2 (t) Aitana Belenguer Domingo
EV313C.A.L´Eliana 26/12/2009 11.06 6 5   3 (t) Julia Ribes Ibiza
EV47C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas 26/01/2009 11.28   6   5 (t) Nerea Olmedo Lluna
EV440C.A.Quart de Poblet 24/11/2008 11.77       6 (t) Claudia Guerola Escriva
EV860C.Correr El Garbi 05/06/2009 NP   60m FEM. AL Final (02 febrero) 13:40
Final C                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos 1   6 (t) Meriel Lujan Monerri
EV79C.A.La Rabosa 04/11/2008 10.00 12 2   3 (t) Daniela Rodrigo Bordes
EV1058C.A.La Valldigna 05/06/2009 10.55   3   7 (t) Gaia Gimeno Alterio
EV1170C.A.Quart de Poblet 19/09/2008 10.99 7 4   4 (t) Gal.La Blasco Escrihuela
EV1062C.A.La Valldigna 30/04/2009 12.28   5   5 (t) Claudia Torres Gordo
EV1128C.Correr El Garbi 21/09/2009 12.88 2     8 (t) Martina Vazquez Solis
EV1011ESC. CD Caxton College 13/01/2008 DS   60m FEM. AL Final (02 febrero) 13:40
Final D                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos 1   2 (t) Luna Arnas Ferreira
EV675València Esports 26/04/2008 8.89 14 2   7 (t) Irene Taberner Lopez
EV609EMA.Alaquàs 26/03/2008 10.04 11 3   3 (t) Lorena Villanueva Ramon
EV1238CA Sprint Moncada 04/03/2008 10.23 9 4   6 (t) Lorena Martinez Peris
EV1060C.A.La Valldigna 30/04/2009 10.49 8 5   5 (t) Mireia Gomez Carrasco
EV103C.A.La Rabosa 16/10/2009 10.81   6   4 (t) Carla Almenar Garcia
EV1106C.A.Els Sitges 02/06/2009 11.53   7   8 (t) Ana Boix Simo
EV1116C.A.Safor-Delikia Sports 31/10/2008 12.08   60m FEM. AL Final (02 febrero) 13:40