Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club 100m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Ivan Marquez Gonzalez C.A. Torrent     Plata Cristian Nelito Kambala CA Alicante     Bronce Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas CA Fent Cami Mislata     Bronce Alvaro Reolid Aragones Valencia Esports
200m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Daniel Cerdan Garcia Playas de Castellon     Plata Miguel Izquierdo Serrano C.A. Torrent     Bronce Iñaki Lopez Pascual CA Fent Cami Mislata
400m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro (e) Masilo Boitumelo Playas de Castellon     Plata Joan Albert Mico Cebolla CA Fent Cami Mislata     Bronce Josuer Armand Rosero Gonzalez CA Safor Delikia Sport
800m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro (e) Eric Nzikwinkunda Playas de Castellon     Plata (f) Victor Botella Garcia Valencia Esports     Bronce Francisco Javier Vilches Villaplana CA Safor Delikia Sport
1.500m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro (e) Mohamed Reda Sebie Playas de Castellon     Plata Hamza Ardjoun Ouared CA Alicante     Bronce David Jimenez Del Solo CA Gandia
3.000m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez CA Alicante     Plata Miguel Guzman Tafalla CA Fent Cami Mislata     Bronce (f) Jaume Albarañez Soto Valencia Esports
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Enrique Llopis Domenech CA Gandia     Plata Kevin Sanchez Morte Playas de Castellon     Bronce Andreu Jimenez Belloque CA Safor Delikia Sport
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Iñaki Lopez Pascual CA Fent Cami Mislata     Plata Rodrigo Montoya Vallejo Playas de Castellon     Bronce Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez CA Gandia
3.000m Obst. MASC. 18/05/2019 Oro Antonio Martinez Ardil CA Fent Cami Mislata     Plata Javier Polo Garcia CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce Francisco Rosello Hudson CA Gandia
Altura MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Guillermo Roldan Vergara CA Fent Cami Mislata     Oro Alvaro Martinez Lopez Playas de Castellon     Bronce Joaquin Gonzalez Martinez CA Alicante
Longitud MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Thierno Amadou Barry Diallo Playas de Castellon     Plata (f) Ivan Duarte Ortiz CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce Aurelio Sanchis Llopis C.A. Torrent
Triple Salto MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Juan Antonio Muñoz Toledo CA Alicante     Plata Alvaro Sanchez Rodriguez CA Gandia     Bronce Francisco Manrique Mingol Playas de Castellon
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Kim Lopez Gonzalez CA Fent Cami Mislata     Plata (f) Ruben Mayor Artes CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce Lois Maikel Martinez Gonzalez Playas de Castellon
Disco (2kg) MASC. 18/05/2019 Oro Lois Maikel Martinez Gonzalez Playas de Castellon     Plata Jose Luis Arroyo Villaescusa CA Fent Cami Mislata     Bronce (e) Alex Daniel Sfirleaza C.A. Torrent
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 18/05/2019 Oro (f) Daniel Mayor Artes CA Safor Delikia Sport     Plata Antonio Garrido Calcerrada Playas de Castellon     Bronce Augusto Solsona Palazon CA Fent Cami Mislata
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 18/05/2019 Oro Alex Sanchez Ben-aariph CA Fent Cami Mislata     Plata Hodei Oyanguren Monferrer CA Gandia     Bronce (e) Alioune Ndiaye Diop CA Safor Delikia Sport
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 18/05/2019 Oro Luis Manuel Perez Osorio CA Fent Cami Mislata     Plata Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega Playas de Castellon     Bronce Francisco Martin Diaz CA Alicante
4x100m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Rafael Braco Moral CA Gandia       Ivan Giner Fayos CA Gandia       Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez CA Gandia       Enrique Llopis Domenech CA Gandia     Plata Manel Cabanes Carbonell Playas de Castellon       Adrian Fernandez Marti Playas de Castellon       Pau Mesa Cebria Playas de Castellon       Kevin Sanchez Morte Playas de Castellon     Bronce Luis Casals Perez CA Alicante       (e) Herman Sandor Baranyi-berge CA Alicante       Joaquin Gonzalez Martinez CA Alicante       Cristian Nelito Kambala CA Alicante
4x400m MASC. AL 18/05/2019 Oro (e) Eric Nzikwinkunda Playas de Castellon       Rodrigo Montoya Vallejo Playas de Castellon       Juan Manuel Perdomo Mejia Playas de Castellon       (e) Mohamed Reda Sebie Playas de Castellon     Plata Adrian Magaña Garcia CA Fent Cami Mislata       Guillem Tapia Simo CA Fent Cami Mislata       Jaime Pons Lozano CA Fent Cami Mislata       Joan Albert Mico Cebolla CA Fent Cami Mislata     Bronce Alejandro Martinez Olcina CA Safor Delikia Sport       Francisco Javier Vilches Villaplana CA Safor Delikia Sport       Javier Polo Garcia CA Safor Delikia Sport       Bernat Perez Martinez CA Safor Delikia Sport
100m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Faith Nuevo Sanz Valencia Esports     Plata Elena Cruceta Salas Playas de Castellon     Bronce Judith Lopez Bacconnier C.A. Torrent
200m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports     Plata Carmen Ramos Vellon Playas de Castellon     Bronce Pilar Pons Serra C.A. Torrent
400m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Yurena Hueso Garcia Playas de Castellon     Plata Carolina Exposito Tortosa CA Silla     Bronce Sandra Ferriz Simarro Valencia Esports
800m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro (e) Suzanne Thierry Valencia Esports     Plata Andrea Alvarez Vicente Playas de Castellon     Bronce Pilar Rubio Sanchez CA Safor Delikia Sport
1.500m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Maria Ureña Rodenes Playas de Castellon     Plata Maria Angeles Ruiz Saiz CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce Lucia Sillas Gonzalez Valencia Esports
3.000m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Maria Jose Casinos Lopez CA Safor Delikia Sport     Plata Celia Aguza Gimeno Playas de Castellon     Bronce Vanessa Castello Bonilla CA Silla
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Carmen Diaz Martinez Playas de Castellon     Plata Clara Senis Marti Valencia Esports     Bronce Elka Sanz Gimeno C.E.Vinaros
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite Valencia Esports     Plata Marta Olmedo Lluna Playas de Castellon     Bronce Elka Sanz Gimeno C.E.Vinaros
3.000m Obst. FEM. 18/05/2019 Oro Maria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo CA Safor Delikia Sport     Plata Cristina Sanz Valcarcel CA Silla     Bronce Begoña Lopez Minguez Valencia Esports
Altura FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Cristina Ferrando Fores Playas de Castellon     Plata Carmen Marin Peiro Valencia Esports     Bronce Belen Simarro de Pascual CA Silla
Longitud FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Esports     Plata Claudia Martinez Olcina CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce Eva Vazquez Alcala C.A. Torrent
Triple Salto FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Maria Gonzalez Sanchis Valencia Esports     Plata Nuria Garcia Arcos Playas de Castellon     Bronce Claudia Martinez Olcina CA Safor Delikia Sport
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon     Plata Laura Migallon Aliaga C.A. Torrent     Bronce Leire Garmendia Mujika CA Safor Delikia Sport
Disco (1kg) FEM. 18/05/2019 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon     Plata Mar Morant Velasco CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce (e) Arev Sargsyan Valencia Esports
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 18/05/2019 Oro Ainhoa Gimeno Calzadilla Playas de Castellon     Plata Christelle Gregori Della Jagoma CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce (e) Claudia Ana Maria Sfirleaza C.A. Torrent
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 18/05/2019 Oro Paola Lavernia Rambla Playas de Castellon     Plata Aina Olaso Pozuelo CA Safor Delikia Sport     Bronce Paula Lopez Barragan CA Silla
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 18/05/2019 Oro Andrea Cabre Carceller Playas de Castellon     Plata Irene Fores Torres CA Silla     Bronce Zaira Zafra Orosa CA Safor Delikia Sport
4x100m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports       Maria Gomez Beltran Valencia Esports       Sofia Martinez Moreno Valencia Esports       Faith Nuevo Sanz Valencia Esports     Plata Maria Lopez Claramonte Playas de Castellon       Elena Cruceta Salas Playas de Castellon       Carmen Diaz Martinez Playas de Castellon       Claudia Sanchez Milla Playas de Castellon     Bronce Almudena De Quero Puyana CA Safor Delikia Sport       Amanda Latorre Mari CA Safor Delikia Sport       Maria Evangelista Guillot CA Safor Delikia Sport       Andrea Escrihuela Escrihuela CA Safor Delikia Sport
4x400m FEM. AL 18/05/2019 Oro Maria Gonzalez Sanchis Valencia Esports       Sandra Ferriz Simarro Valencia Esports       Carmen Marin Peiro Valencia Esports       (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite Valencia Esports     Plata Andrea Alvarez Vicente Playas de Castellon       Yurena Hueso Garcia Playas de Castellon       Lucia Gramage Gil Playas de Castellon       Marta Olmedo Lluna Playas de Castellon     Bronce (f) Mar Giner Garcia CA Safor Delikia Sport       (f) Manuela Blasco Pozo CA Safor Delikia Sport       Noelia Faus Pardo CA Safor Delikia Sport       Sofia Rchi Ramon CA Safor Delikia Sport