Campeonato Autonómico Individual Absoluto A.L. -OPEN
Valencia-JAD, 13 julio 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
100m MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Ramon Martinez Bellot |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Cerdan Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ivan Giner Fayos |
CA Gandia |
200m MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Daniel Cerdan Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Samuel James Haney |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
Bronce |
David Concejo Prol |
Playas de Castellon |
400m MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Joan Albert Mico Cebolla |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Samuel James Haney |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Victor Ruiz Orden |
Playas de Castellon |
800m MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
(e) Abderrahman El Khayami |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Juan Ramon Pous Perez |
CA Gandia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Guillem Tapia Simo |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
1.500m MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Javier Miron Caro |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Argul Saneustaquio |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Francisco Javier Vilches Villaplana |
CA Safor Delikia Sport |
5.000m MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
(e) Mohamed Ayman Stitou |
Delta Valencia CA |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Enrique Rios Morales |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Yoel Ferrer Oliva |
Atletismo Zuera |
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Victor Orduña Orduña |
Cueva de Nerja-UMA |
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Pablo Drees Gimenez |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
Vicente Juan Marti Martinez |
CA Safor Delikia Sport |
3.000m Obst. MASC. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Francisco Javier Mayor Herce |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Plata |
Kevin Guerri Martin |
CA Alicante |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Juan Jose Cano Vaquero |
Delta Valencia CA |
Altura MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Miguel Angel Sancho Rubio |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alvaro Martinez Lopez |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alexis Sastre Arnau |
Playas de Castellon |
Pértiga MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Manel Miralles Alonso |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ivan Illobre Rodriguez |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Vicent Fabra Edo |
Playas de Castellon |
Longitud MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Carlos Sanchez Juan |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Giovanni Della Rosa |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ivan Cano Blanco |
CA Alicante |
Triple Salto MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Pablo Torrijos Navarro |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marcos Ruiz Perez |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro |
Playas de Castellon |
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Angel Poveda Garcia |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alejandro Noguera Hernandez |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Victor Faus Mayor |
Playas de Castellon |
Disco (2kg) MASC. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Victor Faus Mayor |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Mihael Constantin Ciocan |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(e) Dian Iskrenov Donev |
FC Barcelona |
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Aimar-genis Palma Simo |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jose Carlos Torro Belda |
CA Elche Decatlon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Josep Guinot Lecha |
Playas de Castellon |
Jabalina (800g) MASC. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Hector Cabrera Llacer |
Correr el Garbi |
  |
  |
Plata |
Hodei Oyanguren Monferrer |
CA Gandia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pere Jimenez Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
5.000m Marcha MASC. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Jorge Lopez De La Cueva |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
Martin Roses Mas |
Atletisme Xativa |
100m FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Faith Nuevo Sanz |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Miriam Cotillas Verdu |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Estefania Parra Alarcon |
C.A. Torrent |
200m FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Miriam Cotillas Verdu |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carmen Ramos Vellon |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Estefania Parra Alarcon |
C.A. Torrent |
400m FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Mar Giner Garcia |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucia Ferron Vivo |
C.A. Torrent |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Clara Izquierdo Dauden |
Atletisme Puzol |
800m FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Laura Sola Tari |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
Plata |
Blanca Mur Gomar |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eva Maria Del Valle Rico |
Camisetas Economicas Elda |
1.500m FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Yurena Hueso Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carla Masip Gimeno |
C.E.Vinaros |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Miriam Gregori Romero |
CA Silla |
5.000m FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Maria Ureña Rodenes |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Laura Domene García |
CA Promesas Villena |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Maider Crujeiras Fernandez |
CA Elche Decatlon |
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Marta Olmedo Lluna |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Havana Allistone-greaves |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Yeiza Salcedo Zamora |
C.A. Torrent |
3.000m Obst. FEM. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Belen Simarro de Pascual |
CA Silla |
Altura FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Cristina Ferrando Fores |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sofia Rchi Ramon |
CA Safor Delikia Sport |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Estefania Lopez Barrafon |
Valencia Esports |
Pértiga FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Lola Cortina Piacentini |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alicia Jaut Romero |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Paula Orts Richart |
C.A. Torrent |
Longitud FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Andrea Salvador Pedros |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carmen Ramos Vellon |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pilar Pons Serra |
C.A. Torrent |
Triple Salto FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Felicidad Castellet Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Gonzalez Sanchis |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pepa Gombau Jorge |
Playas de Castellon |
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
(e) Ambar Del Carmen Sanchez Medina |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ainhoa Martinez Agulla |
Avinent Manresa |
Disco (1kg) FEM. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Arev Sargsyan |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Judit Prats Ferrer |
AA Catalunya |
Martillo (4kg) FEM. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Osarumen Odeh Odeh |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Aitana Safont Falomir |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Cristina Adela Roberts Nadal |
Bahia Algeciras |
Jabalina (600g) FEM. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Estefania Lopez Barrafon |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Paola Lavernia Rambla |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alexia Julve Gimeno |
Playas de Castellon |
5.000m Marcha FEM. |
13/07/2019 |
Oro |
Andrea Cabre Carceller |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Irene Fores Torres |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Emma Almenar Garcia |
Atletisme Els Sitges |