RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 397 6 Moura Lesmes Mateus
x1
  10/02/2002 1:58.13
2 187 2 Daniel Cano Lůpez
A11981
Atletisme Dianium 20/12/1989 1:58.42
3 213 3 Sergio Dominguez Oma
MU18001
A.C. Jumilla 22/01/2000 1:59.89
4 306 6 Alejandro Ortiz Tercero
V23776
C.D.Metaesport 28/08/2002 1:59.94
5 320 4 Juan Antonio Perez Huerta
V21506
CA Safor Delikia Sport 08/07/2000 2:00.49
6 266 5 Jaume Hernandez Ballesteros
V22235
Correr el Garbi 19/11/2002 2:04.29
7 353 1 Jaume Villanueva Peyro
V23387
Valencia Esports 16/01/2002 2:12.02
8 347 4 Alejandro Sancho Perez
MU18580
CA Murcia Tovarsport 10/11/2001 2:14.05
  351 5 Oscar Santos Mayans
IB15904
GE Espalmador 02/10/1997 AB
800m MASC. PC Control Final (11 enero) 17:50

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 156 5 (t) Sebastian Abad Montesinos
VV7063
C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way 23/01/1988 2:13.08
2 286 6 (t) Pau Matoses Granell
VV7232
C.A.Crespo Runners 11/11/2000 2:14.74
3 267 2 Joaquin Izquierdo Sanchez
V23810
Atletisme Puzol 04/01/1971 2:16.41
4 197 1 Adrian Cebrian Carmona
V23399
C.A. Torrent 26/04/2002 2:16.60
5 237 6 Ivan Gonzalez Ramirez
V22036
C.A. Torrent 19/06/2003 2:16.60
6 68 3 (t) Diego Naval Lazaro
VV7430
C.A.Crespo Runners 06/07/2000 2:16.72
7 275 4 David Juan Sempere
V20664
Catarroja U.E. 11/10/1971 2:16.87
8 287 3 Juan Jose Mestre Galarza
V21872
Catarroja U.E. 23/08/1966 2:18.21
9 326 5 Ignacio Redondo Lopez
V21961
Atletisme Xativa 04/06/1966 2:34.68
800m MASC. PC Control Final (11 enero) 17:50

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 168 2 Alejandro Asencio Pascual
A11942
Alcampo Scorpio 71 28/02/2003 2:13.21
2 166 6 Martin Aguado Sendra
V23630
Valencia Esports 29/08/2003 2:13.37
3 345 4 (t) Alejandro Sahuquillo Moreno
VV7531
Valencia Esports 03/11/2003 2:18.16
4 323 5 Sergio Real Merchan
V18389
C.A. Torrent 18/04/1990 2:22.54
5 283 1 Izan Martinez Perez
A11976
Atletisme Dianium 30/04/2002 2:22.59
6 277 3 (t) Borja LujŠn Castellblanque
VV7552
Valencia Esports 03/08/2002 2:30.99
7 244 5 Juan Guardiola Bernal
MU4803
A.C. Jumilla 07/09/1964 2:33.67
8 292 6 Jose Mocholi Fernandez
V18294
Catarroja U.E. 28/11/1948 2:51.73
800m MASC. PC Control Final (11 enero) 17:50