Campeonato Provincial Absoluto P.C. 2ª Jornada
Delegacion de Valencia
Valencia, 24 febrero 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
200m FEM. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Mar Giner Garcia |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Sandra Alfonso Reig |
C.A.Sprint Moncada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carmen Luisa Cortes Grau |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
200m MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Victor Almagro Frutos |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jose Pascual Martinez Albert |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pablo Drees Gimenez |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
300m FEM. PC Control |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Teresa Ribas Mas |
Speed Club |
  |
  |
Plata |
Agatha Nuñez Herrera |
Speed Club |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Erika Garcia Curia |
Valencia Esports |
300m MASC. PC Control |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Ismael Mas El Idrissi |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Plata |
Victor Bono Gonzalez |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Javier Hortelano Arcas |
Valencia Esports |
1.500m MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Raul Rico Caceres |
Atletisme Xativa |
  |
  |
Plata |
Joaquin Izquierdo Sanchez |
Atletisme Puzol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Vicente Jose Gonzalvez Vera |
C.A.L´Alcudia |
1.500m FEM. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Begoña Lopez Minguez |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Loreto Costa Llorca |
C.A.L´Alcudia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Ana Sales Odena |
C.A.Sprint Moncada |
3.000m MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Artur Gimenez Nuñez |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
Didac Ibiza Zamora |
C.A.La Rabosa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Enrique Soto Martínez |
C.A. Torrent |
Triple Salto FEM. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Lucia Mico Lambies |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Eva Maria Gadea Solera |
Catarroja U.E. |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Isabel Lozano Mustafa |
Valencia Esports |
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Paula Valverde Montoliu |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Barbara Miyares Cuesta |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Natalia Galvez Serrano |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
Altura MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
(e) Basile Claude Laemmel-alinat |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
Tayb David Loum Pascual |
C.A.Sprint Moncada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Vicente Jose Gimeno Juarez |
CA Safor Delikia Sport |
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
(e) Mariam Sargsyan |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Martina De La Puente Piñera |
AD Gijon Atletismo |
Triple Salto MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Diego Jesus Honrubia Flores |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Javier Pastor Diaz |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) David Jerez Ibañez |
C.A.Algemesi |
Peso (4kg) MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Alejandro Martinez Fernandez |
Correr el Garbi |
Peso (5kg) MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
Carlos Martinez Haba |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Eric Sebastia Canet |
Correr el Garbi |
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC |
24/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Angel Sanchez Santaemilia |
Quart de Poblet |