Campeonato Autonomico Individual Absoluto P.C. 2020
Valencia, 15 febrero 2020
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
60m MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Pablo Mirete Rocamora |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Plata |
Joan Perez Pons |
Atletisme Dianium |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Adrian Pastor Martinez |
CA Elche Decatlon |
200m MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Daniel Cerdan Garcia |
C.A. Torrent |
  |
  |
Plata |
Raul Gonzalez Aradilla |
CA Gandia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jordi Fossas Fernandez |
AA Catalunya |
400m MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Javier Tovar Santamaria |
C.A.Sprint Moncada |
  |
  |
Plata |
Joan Albert Mico Cebolla |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Rafael Braco Moral |
CA Gandia |
800m MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Juan Antonio Gil Martinez |
MEDITERRANEAatticus Urban |
  |
  |
Plata |
Juan Ramon Pous Perez |
Atletisme Dianium |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Javier Abad Rocamora |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
1.500m MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Abderrahman El Khayami El Komiry |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Victor Ruiz Orden |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sergio Fernandez Villa |
UCAM-Cartagena |
3.000m MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Alejandro Perez Castellote |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Plata |
Edison Stiben Castellano Preciado |
C.D.Metaesport |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jose Antonio Marin Gay |
MEDITERRANEAatticus Urban |
60m vallas (1,067) MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Victor Orduña Orduña |
Cueva de Nerja-UMA |
  |
  |
Plata |
Miguel Angel Ramo Gimenez |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Hector Candela Ferrandez |
AA Catalunya |
Altura MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Alexis Sastre Arnau |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alvaro Martinez Lopez |
Playas de Castellon |
Pértiga MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Manel Miralles Alonso |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Vicent Fabra Edo |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Diego Rosalen Sanchez |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
Longitud MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Daniel Solis Lorente |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Thierno Amadou Barry Diallo |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jordi Cots Escriva |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
Triple Salto MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Jose Emilio Bellido Marin |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ivan Martin Galve |
At. Intec-Zoiti |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alvaro Sanchez Rodriguez |
CA Gandia |
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Alejandro Noguera Hernandez |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Angel Poveda Garcia |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Kim Lopez Gonzalez |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
60m FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Fatima Diame Diame |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Filippa Fotopoulou |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carmen Ferrara Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
200m FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Olaya Carolina Chafer Garcia |
CA Gandia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Estefania Parra Alarcon |
C.A. Torrent |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Judith Lopez Bacconnier |
C.A. Torrent |
400m FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Estefania Parra Alarcon |
C.A. Torrent |
  |
  |
Plata |
Claudia Artero Joya |
C.A.Vila-Real |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Paula Coves Villalba |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
800m FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Carla Masip Gimeno |
C.E.Vinaros |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Havana Allistone-greaves |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Miriam Gregori Romero |
CA Silla |
1.500m FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Maria Ureña Rodenes |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Angeles Ruiz Saiz |
CA Safor-Teika |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jennifer Perez Jimenez |
Puente Romanillos |
3.000m FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Mariola Sebastian Ferrer |
Atletisme Puzol |
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Sanae Zouine El Ouar |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
Plata |
Clara Senis Marti |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Aina Fornes Catala |
Atletisme Dianium |
Altura FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Beatriz Ferrando Fores |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Laura Alegre Punzano |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(e) Julia Jolanta Mames |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sofia Rchi Ramon |
CA Safor-Teika |
Pértiga FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Carla Franch Almela |
AA Catalunya |
  |
  |
Plata |
Raquel Cosme Barja |
Barcelona At. |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lorena Vives Martinez |
A.D. Sprint |
Longitud FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
(e) Filippa Fotopoulou |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Del Mar Jover Perez |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo Delgado |
A.D. Marathon |
Triple Salto FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Sheila Dobon Pelegrin |
JA Sabadell |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Gonzalez Sanchis |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Felicidad Castellet Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC |
15/02/2020 |
Oro |
Judit Prats Ferrer |
AA Catalunya |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ainhoa Martinez Agulla |
Avinent Manresa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(e) Mariam Sargsyan |
Valencia Club Atletismo |