Cto. Interprovincial Sub16 Cas-Val-Ali-Mur PC
Jocs Esportius C.V.
Valencia, 16 febrero 2020
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
60m MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Jose Miguel Pons Perona |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez |
Atletismo Alhama |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Xavier Roca Bisbal |
Playas de Castellon |
300m MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Pablo Antonio Polan Garcia |
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Jarabo Perez |
C. A. Sant Joan |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Hector Nebot Garcia |
C.A. Torrent |
600m MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Simon Guasp Heredia |
UCAM-Cartagena |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alberto Lopez Rico |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Joel Moreno Ferrada |
Playas de Castellon |
1.000m MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Petros Sanchez Ropero |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
Plata |
Julio Calviño Palomares |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Raul Planell Berzosa |
Playas de Castellon |
3.000m MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Unai Martin Pestaña |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jorge Alberto Cerda Puente |
C. A. Sant Joan |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Taha Rebai Rahmani |
CA Torre Pacheco |
60m vallas (0,91) MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Diego Jesus Honrubia Flores |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Sebastian Cuenca |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jose Luis Gil Lombera |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
Altura MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Jordi Miret Moncho |
CA Safor-Teika |
  |
  |
Plata |
Octavio Roman Gisbert |
CA Promesas Villena |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Miguel Fonseca Ferrer |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
Pértiga MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Adrian Medina Almenar |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Izan Gual Martinez |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Valentin Carpentier Angles |
C.A.Baix Maestrat |
Longitud MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Israel Perez Lopez |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Pablo Chavez Espina |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Rommel Eduardo Quiroz Palomino |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
Triple Salto MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Andreu Almenar Lucio |
CA Safor-Teika |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alex Lopez Hernandez |
C.A. Torrent |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Daniel De Bengoa Llorens |
Playas de Castellon |
Peso (4kg) MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Manuel Canet Pascual |
C.A.La Rabosa |
  |
  |
Plata |
Arnau Llorens Capdevila |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(f) (e) (t) Daniel Medvid Medvid |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
4x200m MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Diego Gonzalez Lopez |
UCAM-Cartagena |
  |
  |
  |
Simon Guasp Heredia |
UCAM-Cartagena |
  |
  |
  |
Manuel Vilacha Vieitez |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
  |
Pablo Antonio Polan Garcia |
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
Marc Crespo Francisco |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
  |
Xavier Roca Bisbal |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
  |
Raul Planell Berzosa |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
  |
Jose Miguel Pons Perona |
Playas de Castellon |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mario Gonzalez Alemany |
Atletisme Dianium |
  |
  |
  |
Alvaro Andreu Pisano |
CA Elche Decatlon |
  |
  |
  |
(f) (t) Marko Navarro Ruano |
Atmo. San Vicente |
  |
  |
  |
Daniel Jarabo Perez |
C. A. Sant Joan |
|
|
|
|
|
3.000m Marcha MASC. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Sergi Ramos Farah |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Adrian Ruiz Izquierdo |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(f) (t) Carlos Boix Pascual |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
60m FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Jennifer Yankey Awotwi |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alba Gonzalez Bellido |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Marina Perez Re |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
300m FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Elena Liaño Rengel |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
Plata |
Mireia Domenech Rodriguez |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eva Rodriguez De Pablo |
Playas de Castellon |
600m FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Cristina Bañuls Pastor |
CA Gandia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Julia Martinez Dura |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Gema Guasp Heredia |
UCAM-Cartagena |
1.000m FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Jose Espin Valera |
Cehegin Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Irene Avellaneda Gomez |
C SanJavier Team |
3.000m FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
(t) Rosa Sais Alonso |
Guadassuar Maskokotas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Rocio Morote Valenzuela |
UCAM-Athleo Cieza |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Nuria Garcia Carcel |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Iris Ferrer Molto |
C.A.Sprint Moncada |
  |
  |
Plata |
Claudia Garcia Gomez |
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carmen Jimenez Garcia |
Playas de Castellon |
Altura FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Martina Felis Paula |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Vera Martin Ibañez |
CA Onda |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Rocio Jara Vigo |
C.A. Torrent |
Pértiga FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Julieta Garcia Conte |
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla |
  |
  |
Plata |
Candela Dapia Fernandez |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Lucia Gomez De Cadiz Macia |
C. A. Sant Joan |
Longitud FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Sorina Ion Chitu |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Angela Palao Palao |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Irene Marin Zapata |
Caravaca de la Cruz |
Triple Salto FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Lucia Iranzo Abad |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Elena Corella Crespo |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Cristina Atsede Hernandez Olmos |
Atletismo Aguilas |
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Victoria Ponce Martinez |
Eliocroca |
  |
  |
Plata |
Joana Escriva Lopez |
CA Safor-Teika |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Barbara Miyares Cuesta |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
4x200m FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Mireia Domenech Rodriguez |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
  |
Laura Vacas Dominguez |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
  |
Jennifer Yankey Awotwi |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
  |
Alba Gonzalez Bellido |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
Camila Rodriguez Sanchez |
CA Alicante |
  |
  |
  |
Peace Ofure Asibor Ehigiator |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
  |
Blanca Sanchez Torregrosa |
Juventud Atletica Elche |
  |
  |
  |
Cristina Bañuls Pastor |
CA Gandia |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
Angela Palao Palao |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
  |
Elena Liaño Rengel |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
  |
  |
  |
Ana Isabel Navarro Montilla |
Atletismo Mazarron |
  |
  |
  |
Marina Perez Re |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
|
|
|
|
|
3.000m Marcha FEM. PC |
16/02/2020 |
Oro |
Andrea Martin Dapia |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Martina Garcia Anson |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Isabel Garcia Garcia |
CA Murcia PDS Group |