Final 1               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 Aitor Andreu Sebastian
V23395C.A. Torrent 23/05/2004 7.73 7.55 2 Álvaro Liern Pérez
V24082Valencia Esports 28/08/2004 7.64 7.64 3 47 Pau Ripoll Onrubia
V23941Camp Morvedre 25/05/2003 7.42 7.32 4 Salvador Gomez Ferrer
V22004CA Safor-Teika 19/07/2003 7.39 7.39 5 Daniel Martinez Sanchez
V23405C.A. Torrent 30/03/2004 7.43 7.43 6 Pau Ortega Martinez
V22472Atletisme Puzol 02/06/2003 7.35 7.35 7 Nestor De Madaria Tomas
V23712Valencia Esports 08/07/2003 7.68 7.47 8 (t) Luca Porzio
VV7683Atletisme Puzol 12/07/2003 7.52 7.52 60m MASC. PC S18 Final (21 febrero) 20:30
Final 2               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Ruben Martinez Estrada
VV7676C.A.Sprint Moncada 07/02/2004 7.84 7.84 2 Adria Alventosa Cabrera
V22462C.A.Canals 27/07/2004   7.83 3 (t) Santiago Gil Martinez
VV7400CA Fent Cami Mislata 30/01/2003 7.75 7.75 4 (t) Senen Ibañez Perez
VV7506C.A.Campanar-Redolat Team 24/06/2003 7.70 7.70 5 Gonzalo Barreira Montesano
V23724C.A. Torrent 20/09/2003 7.59 7.59 6 39 Jhossue Richards Manaca Flores
V23761CA Safor-Teika 13/03/2003 7.69 7.69 7 (e) (t) Pascal Allistone-greaves
VV7681Valencia Esports 19/02/2004 7.76 7.76 8 (t) Ruben Garcia Garcia
VV7675C.A.Sprint Moncada 30/09/2004 7.76 7.76 60m MASC. PC S18 Final (21 febrero) 20:30
Final 3               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 43 Sergio Palacios Aliaga
V24147Atletisme Els Sitges 01/06/2004   8.65 3 Ferran Fuentes Nieto
V23400C.A. Torrent 02/07/2004 7.85 7.85 4 Lucas De Smedt Font
V24090Valencia Esports 25/10/2003 8.08 8.08 5 (t) Sergio Garcia Guerrero
VV7456Valencia Esports 26/02/2003 7.91 7.91 6 29 Alberto Fajardo Saineo
V22212CA Safor-Teika 07/06/2003 8.14 8.14 7 (t) Jaime Peña Perez
VV7600C.A.Campanar-Redolat Team 11/09/2004 8.34 8.34 8 (t) Alejandro De La Encarnacion Verdugo
VV7671C.A.Sprint Moncada 10/02/2004 8.61 8.61 60m MASC. PC S18 Final (21 febrero) 20:30
Final 4               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 49 Mario Ruiz Gisbert
V24165Atletisme Els Sitges 01/06/2004   8.37 3 32 Adria Gimeno Vercher
V23606CA Safor-Teika 16/08/2004 8.88 8.88 4 50 (e) (t) Ramed Saeed
VV7658Correr el Garbi 10/07/2004     5 44 (t) Adrian Pascual Cataluña
VV7738C.A.L´Om de Picassent 14/05/2004     6 45 (t) Arnau Pastor Piqueres
VV7578Atletisme Xativa 16/02/2003     7 (t) Enoc Prats Lechosa
CC709CA Onda 06/12/2003     8 52 (t) Elias Torregrosa Navarro
VV7734C.A.L´Om de Picassent 19/03/2004     60m MASC. PC S18 Final (21 febrero) 20:30